Free company profile — no paywall, no login

FingSoft Software GmbH

Kleve, Jerman

FingSoft Software GmbH, Kleve, Jerman · Daftar: Kleve HRB 845 · Bentuk Perusahaan: GmbH · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Official documents

Commercial register: all documents

Official original documents for FingSoft Software GmbH — instant download & email delivery.

  • pages_company_hrdocs_b1
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b2
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b3
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b4
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b5

Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems

Instant results

22.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2014: 7.600,00 €2015: 6.700,00 €2016: 22.000 €
201420152016

Corporate purpose

Gegenstand des Unternehmens ist a) Entwicklung, Kontrolle und Verbesserung von Computersoftware, b) Herstellung der dazu notwendigen Literatur, c) Vertrieb von Computersoftware und der dazu gehörigen Literatur, d) Beratung bei der Anlage von Computern. Die Gesellschaft ist berechtigt, im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen zu errichten und Handelsgeschäfte aller Art vorzunehmen, die der Erreichung des Gesellschaftszweckes undmittelbar oder mittelbar zu dienen geeignet sind. Gegenstand des Unternehmens sind weiter Dienstleistungen aller Art, insbesondere solche, die mit Einsatz von Computern verbunden sind, soweit sie keiner staatlichen Genehmigung bedürfen.

Financials

Indicator31.12.201431.12.201531.12.2016
Stamm-/Grundkapital26.000 €26.000 €26.000 €
Bilanzsumme2.468,14 €2.133,49 €8.093,04 €
Gewinn4.076,26 €−334,65 €255,56 €
Umsatz7.600,00 €e6.700,00 €e22.000 €e
Umsatzrendite53,6 %e−5 %e1,2 %e
Eigenkapital4.820,77 €4.486,12 €4.741,68 €
EK-Quote195,3 %210,3 %58,6 %
EK-Rendite84,6 %−7,5 %5,4 %
Umsatz CAGR—−11,8 %e70,1 %e
Verbindlichkeiten——2.810,36 €

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2005-12-312006-12-312007-12-312008-12-312009-12-312010-12-312011-12-312014-12-312015-12-312016-12-31
Aktiva23.42324.29622.24117.37121.38828.54113.6052.4682.1338.093
Anlagevermögen4.0668.0546.8064.0835.1015.4802.8401.4831.148730
Umlaufvermögen11.68816.24215.43513.28716.28723.06110.7659859857.363
Ausstehende Einlagen7.669000000000
Passiva23.42324.29622.24117.37121.38828.54113.6052.4682.1338.093
Eigenkapital8.6988.6724.827-1.1743.9198.52210.2004.8214.4864.742
Gezeichnetes Kapital25.56526.00026.00026.00026.00026.00026.00026.00026.00026.000
Bilanzgewinn/Bilanzverlust-16.866-17.328-21.173-27.174-22.081-17.478-15.800-21.179-21.514-21.258
Gewinnvortrag/Verlustvortrag-9.976-16.866-17.328-21.173-27.174-22.081-17.478-25.255-21.179-21.514
Jahresüberschuß/Jahresfehlbetrag-6.890-462-3.845-6.0015.0934.6031.6784.076-335256
Rückstellungen-8507063443443601.6020541541541
Verbindlichkeiten15.57414.91817.07118.20117.10918.4173.405-2.894-2.8942.810

History

  1. Kapital: 26.000 €

    09.09.2003 Kapital: 26.000 €

  2. Eintragung

    16.10.1985 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FingSoft Software GmbH? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (150+)

47533 Kleve

3948 companies are registered in Kleve in total.

FAQ — FingSoft Software GmbH

What is the registration number of FingSoft Software GmbH?
FingSoft Software GmbH terdaftar dengan nomor Kleve HRB 845 dalam daftar resmi (Jerman).
Where is FingSoft Software GmbH registered?
FingSoft Software GmbH memiliki alamat terdaftar di Kleve, Jerman.
Is the register extract of FingSoft Software GmbH free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap FingSoft Software GmbH — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — FingSoft Software GmbH
legal_nameFingSoft Software GmbH
legal_cityKleve
registration_authority_entity_idHRB 845
legal_jurisdictionDE
legal_first_address_lineKavarinerstr. 17 a
legal_postal_code47533
headquarters_cityKleve
headquarters_postal_code47533
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeGmbH
registry_id58126452
sourceregistry